Abby Lee Brazil

Abby Lee Brazil

Likes
96%
Videos
36
Viewed
16355
Rating: 1 2 3 4 5 by 6 raters Rate Abby Lee Brazil using the stars above! Thank you for rating this model! You have already rated this model!
  • Login or  Sign up  to Subscribe to Abby Lee Brazil model
Characteristics
  • Hair : Black
  • Eyes : Brown
  • Measurements : 34C-26-35
  • Height / Weight :173 cm - 5 feet and 8 inches / 57 kg - 125 lbs
  • Birthday : 08 September, 1989
About
Like her stage name states, the lovely Abby Lee Brazil is a spicy Brazilian porn star. She was born in Belo Horizonte on September 8, 1989 and began doing porn in 2014. Her Latina fire, big juicy Brazilian butt, and love for anal scenes have made Abby stand out among her peers.

Alias: Abbey Lee Brazil