Ai Haneda

Ai Haneda

Likes
72%
Videos
21
Viewed
23568
Rating: 1 2 3 4 5 by 48 raters Rate Ai Haneda using the stars above! Thank you for rating this model! You have already rated this model!
Characteristics
  • Hair : Black
  • Eyes : Brown
  • Measurements : 35C-22-33
  • Height / Weight :169 cm - 5 feet and 7 inches / 49 kg - 108 lbs
  • Birthday : 22 September, 1989
About
Ai Haneda is a gorgeous porn star - here you can relax and just enjoy porn videos of this model on tubedupe.com

Alias: Ai Haneda is a Japanese AV Idol and gravure model. She was born in Tokyo on September 22, 1989 and made her debut in the Japanese adult entertainment industry in 2008 as a gravure model. It wasn’t until February of 2010 that Ai Haneda ventured into the wo