ALTEA B

ALTEA B

Likes
74%
Videos
3
Viewed
11157
Rating: 1 2 3 4 5 by 59 raters Rate ALTEA B using the stars above! Thank you for rating this model! You have already rated this model!
Characteristics
  • Hair : Brown
  • Eyes : Brown
  • Measurements : 35A-23-35
  • Height / Weight :170 cm - 5 feet and 7 inches / 49 kg - 108 lbs
  • Birthday : 21 March, 1987
About
Altea B is a stunning brunette adult model from Slovakia. She was born in Bratislava on March 21st of 1987 and has been working as a nude erotic model since 2005. Altea is tall, slender and undeniably beautiful and has worked for big studios like Hegre, Met Art and Errotica Archives.

Alias: Altea Belinda, Antea