Anikka Albrite

Anikka Albrite

Likes
92%
Videos
64
Viewed
12930
Rating: 1 2 3 4 5 by 5 raters Rate Anikka Albrite using the stars above! Thank you for rating this model! You have already rated this model!
  • Login or  Sign up  to Subscribe to Anikka Albrite model
Characteristics
  • Hair : Blond
  • Eyes : Blue
  • Measurements : 34B-24-39
  • Height / Weight :167 cm - 5 feet and 6 inches / 57 kg - 125 lbs
  • Birthday : 07 August, 1988
About
Blue-eyed blonde cutie, Anikka Albrite is an American porn star. She was born in Denver, Colorado on August 7th of 1988 and first entered the adult industry on 2011 and quickly became very popular. She has won several AVN awards and is married to fellow porn performer Mick Blue.

Alias: Annika Albright, Anikka Albright

Best Videos from Anikka Albrite