Blake Eden

Blake Eden

Likes
94%
Videos
18
Viewed
16333
Rating: 1 2 3 4 5 by 15 raters Rate Blake Eden using the stars above! Thank you for rating this model! You have already rated this model!
Characteristics
  • Hair : Blond
  • Eyes : Blue
  • Measurements : 32D-22-32
  • Height / Weight :170 cm - 5 feet and 7 inches / 50 kg - 110 lbs
  • Birthday : 25 August, 1996
About
Blake Eden is a gorgeous blonde porn star. She was born in California on August 25, 1996 and first entered the porn industry in 2015 doing exclusively solo and lesbian shoots for sites like Twistys and Met Art. It wasn’t until 2016 that she started shooting B/G scenes with hardcore action.

Alias: Blake Bartelli, Blacke Eden