Celine Noiret

Celine Noiret

Likes
87%
Videos
210
Viewed
69190
Rating: 1 2 3 4 5 by 73 raters Rate Celine Noiret using the stars above! Thank you for rating this model! You have already rated this model!
Characteristics
  • Hair : Black
  • Eyes : Blue
  • Measurements : 36C-26-34
  • Height / Weight :175 cm - 5 feet and 9 inches /
  • Birthday : 11 March, 1982
About
Celine Noiret is an established Czech porn star that began her career in the industry in 2004. This gorgeous brunette was a waitress before switching to porn and she’s a big fan of watersports, so you can see Celine both giving and receiving golden showers in her videos.

Alias: Olivia Weston, Olivia Fezy, Olivia Plum

Best Videos from Celine Noiret