Danny D

Danny D

Likes
82%
Videos
188
Viewed
202501
Rating: 1 2 3 4 5 by 43 raters Rate Danny D using the stars above! Thank you for rating this model! You have already rated this model!
Characteristics
  • Hair : Brown
  • Eyes : Blue
  • Measurements : 30 cm – 12 inches (uncut)
  • Height / Weight :185 cm – 6 feet and 1 inch / 79 kg – 165 lbs
About
English stud, Danny D was born in Maidstone, UK on August 11th of 1987. This incredibly hung male porn star first started working in adult films back in 2006 when he was only around 19 years old as Matt Hughes doing gay porn before he changed his stage name and switched to straight porn.

Alias: Matt H., Matt Hughes, Daniel, Danny Dong