Foxi Di

Foxi Di

Likes
94%
Videos
24
Viewed
30960
Rating: 1 2 3 4 5 by 22 raters Rate Foxi Di using the stars above! Thank you for rating this model! You have already rated this model!
Characteristics
  • Measurements : 34B-24-34
  • Height / Weight :157 cm - 5 feet and 2 inches / 45 kg - 99 lbs
  • Birthday : 14 September, 1994
About
Foxi Di is a stunning and petite brunette babe that hails from Russia. She was born in St Petersburg on September 14th of 1994 and began her career in adult entertainment on 2012 when she was around 19 years old. This cute babe can be seen doing anal and lesbian action scenes often.

Alias: Nensi B Medina, Foxy Di, Kleine Punci