Henessy

Henessy

Likes
94%
Videos
79
Viewed
37076
Rating: 1 2 3 4 5 by 70 raters Rate Henessy using the stars above! Thank you for rating this model! You have already rated this model!
Characteristics
  • Hair : Brown
  • Eyes : Brown
  • Measurements : 34C-26-35
  • Height / Weight :160 cm - 5 feet and 3 inches / 52 kg - 114 lbs
  • Birthday : 15 November, 1989
About
This Russian brunette is petite and naughty as hell. Henessy began her career in porn in 2007 when she was just 18 years old, and recently won an AVN Award for Best Sex Scene in a Foreign-Shot Production with Samantha Bentley and Rocco Siffredi.

Alias: Cosette Ibarra, Alina Henessy, Henessey, Deborah Banks