India Summer

India Summer

Likes
85%
Videos
141
Viewed
54110
Rating: 1 2 3 4 5 by 44 raters Rate India Summer using the stars above! Thank you for rating this model! You have already rated this model!
Characteristics
  • Hair : Black
  • Eyes : Brown
  • Measurements : 34B-24-34
  • Height / Weight :167 cm - 5 feet and 6 inches / 49 kg - 108 lbs
  • Birthday : 26 April, 1976
About
India Summer began performing on 2005, made her directorial debut on 2011 and has appeared in small mainstream roles on TV series Sons of Anarchy and Dexter. She lives with two partners, a husband of 10 years and fellow porn star Prinzzess, described as “girlfriend” and “wife”.

Alias: India Summers, Sabrina Stifferstem

Best Videos from India Summer