Kagney Lynn Karter

Kagney Lynn Karter

Likes
91%
Videos
86
Viewed
77144
Rating: 1 2 3 4 5 by 58 raters Rate Kagney Lynn Karter using the stars above! Thank you for rating this model! You have already rated this model!
  • Login or  Sign up  to Subscribe to Kagney Lynn Karter model
Characteristics
  • Hair : Blond
  • Eyes : Blue
  • Measurements : 34D-25-36
  • Height / Weight :163 cm - 5 feet and 4 inches / 54 kg - 119 lbs
  • Birthday : 28 March, 1987
About
Kagney Lynn Karter hails from Texas and has been working in the porn industry since 2008. The buxom blonde babe has won many awards during her stint in the business, including a 2010 AVN Award for Best New Starlet. She continues to do new scenes.

Alias: Kagney Linn Karlen, Kagney Linn Karter, Kagny Linn Karter, Kagney Lin Karter

Best Videos from Kagney Lynn Karter