Kayden Kross

Kayden Kross

Likes
88%
Videos
20
Viewed
36818
Rating: 1 2 3 4 5 by 67 raters Rate Kayden Kross using the stars above! Thank you for rating this model! You have already rated this model!
Characteristics
  • Measurements : 32D-22-34
  • Height / Weight :165 cm - 5 feet and 5 inches / 52 kg - 114 lbs
  • Birthday : 15 September, 1989
About
Kayden started her career in the adult industry as a stripper when she was 18 years old, she then moved on to nude modeling before finally performing in explicit movies in 2007. This blonde has had plenty of recongintion, including an Xbiz Award for Best All-Girl Scene in 2015.

Alias: Kayden Cross, Jenna Nickol, Jenna Nikol, Kimberly Nicole Rathkamp