Kimber Delice

Kimber Delice

Likes
92%
Videos
5
Viewed
26622
Rating: 1 2 3 4 5 by 18 raters Rate Kimber Delice using the stars above! Thank you for rating this model! You have already rated this model!
Characteristics
  • Hair : Blond
  • Eyes : Blue
  • Measurements : 38B-23-34
  • Height / Weight :173 cm - 5 feet and 8 inches /
  • Birthday : 20 May, 1995
About
Kimber Delice is a delicious-looking French babe that’s new to the adult industry. Born in France on May 20th of 1995, this tall and slender blonde cutie started doing porn on 2015 and went straight into the deep end of things. You can see her doing hardcore, anal and double penetration scenes.

Alias: Lorene