Kylie Page

Kylie Page

Likes
94%
Videos
15
Viewed
49201
Rating: 1 2 3 4 5 by 44 raters Rate Kylie Page using the stars above! Thank you for rating this model! You have already rated this model!
Characteristics
  • Hair : Blond
  • Eyes : Brown
  • Measurements : 34G-25-35
  • Height / Weight :165 cm - 5 feet and 5 inches / 61 kg - 134 lbs
About
With a beautiful face and big natural tits, Kylie Page is a porn newcomer that’s already making waves in the industry. Kylie was born in Oklahoma on February 13, 1997 and began working in porn on 2016 with only 19 years of age. She has done solo work and a few B/G scenes so far.

Alias: Bonnie Kinz