Lexi Belle

Lexi Belle

Likes
90%
Videos
87
Viewed
43574
Rating: 1 2 3 4 5 by 55 raters Rate Lexi Belle using the stars above! Thank you for rating this model! You have already rated this model!
Characteristics
  • Hair : Blond
  • Eyes : Brown
  • Measurements : 32C-24-33
  • Height / Weight :160 cm - 5 feet and 3 inches / 48 kg - 106 lbs
  • Birthday : 05 August, 1987
About
Louisiana native, Lexi Belle was born in Independence on August 5th of 1987. This gorgeous and petite blonde with hazel eyes began her career in porn on 2006 under the name Nollie. Since then she has won plenty of awards, including being named Penthouse Pet of the Year for 2014.

Alias: Nollie, Lexi Williams, Lexi Williams, Lexi Bell, Nollie, Jessica McComber