Loren Minardi

Loren Minardi

Likes
94%
Videos
4
Viewed
15253
Rating: 1 2 3 4 5 by 10 raters Rate Loren Minardi using the stars above! Thank you for rating this model! You have already rated this model!
Characteristics
  • Hair : Brown
  • Eyes : Amber
  • Measurements : 34A-23-34
  • Height / Weight :177 cm - 5 feet and 10 inches /
  • Birthday : 09 November, 1992
About
This Hungarian stunner was born on November 2nd of 1992 and has been working as a porn star since 2015. Loren has a gorgeous pair of hazel eyes, long dark brown hair and her body is slender, with A cup tits, a small shapely butt and a smooth-shaven pussy.

Alias: Lauren, Lauren Minaldy, Lauren Minardi