Marina Visconti

Marina Visconti

Likes
92%
Videos
35
Viewed
25678
Rating: 1 2 3 4 5 by 15 raters Rate Marina Visconti using the stars above! Thank you for rating this model! You have already rated this model!
  • Login or  Sign up  to Subscribe to Marina Visconti model
Characteristics
  • Hair : Brown
  • Eyes : Blue
  • Measurements : 34DD-26-38
  • Height / Weight :160 cm - 5 feet and 3 inches / 58 kg - 128 lbs
  • Birthday : 30 March, 1995
About
The lovely Marina Visconti is a relatively new porn star. This busty brunette was born in Moscow, Russia on March 30th of 1995 and began her career in porn when she was only 18 years old on 2013. Marina is known for her big natural breasts and her enthusiasm for anal action.

Alias: Sheila, Marina Viskonti, Mariana Visconti, Marina V, Marina Visconni, Marina Visenti, Roxana, Sheila B, Shelia, Victoria Bondurko, Vika B, Vika Dajvodku