Mick Blue

Mick Blue

Likes
84%
Videos
143
Viewed
21440
Rating: 1 2 3 4 5 by 5 raters Rate Mick Blue using the stars above! Thank you for rating this model! You have already rated this model!
Characteristics
  • Hair : Grey
  • Eyes : Blue
  • Height / Weight :178 cm – 5 feet and 10 inches / 82 kg – 180 lbs
  • Birthday : 09 September, 1976
About
Mick Blue is a well-known male porn star. He was born in Graz, Austria on September 9th of 1976 and began his career in the adult industry on 2000 when he was around 24 years old. He’s also a director and has been since 2005. In 2014 he married blonde porn star Anikka Albrite.

Alias: Mechael Omelko, Michael Austia, Michael Austria, Michael Blue, Michael Omar, Michael Omelko, Mick Blu, Mickey Blue, Micki Blue, Micky Blue, Mike Blue, Miki Blu, Miki Blue

Best Videos from Mick Blue