MILA I

MILA I

Likes
84%
Videos
10
Viewed
27341
Rating: 1 2 3 4 5 by 180 raters Rate MILA I using the stars above! Thank you for rating this model! You have already rated this model!
Characteristics
  • Hair : Blond
  • Eyes : Blue
  • Measurements : 35C-23-35
  • Height / Weight :170 cm - 5 feet and 7 inches / 52 kg - 114 lbs
  • Birthday : 27 June, 1991
About
Slender and tall blonde babe, Mila I is a porn star and adult model. She was born in Ukraine on July 27, 1991 and began her career in the adult industry on 2009 with only 18 years old. Mila does not do hardcore porn, instead she mostly does erotica and nude modeling for sites like Met Art.

Alias: Mila L, Mila Zerra, Mila Ieye, Mila Leye