Nicole Bexley

Nicole Bexley

Likes
90%
Videos
23
Viewed
51651
Rating: 1 2 3 4 5 by 33 raters Rate Nicole Bexley using the stars above! Thank you for rating this model! You have already rated this model!
Characteristics
  • Hair : Black
  • Eyes : Brown
  • Measurements : 32D-23-36
  • Height / Weight :157 cm - 5 feet and 2 inches / 46 kg - 101 lbs
  • Birthday : 21 July, 1991
About
Nicole Bexley is a teen porn starlet from Florida. She was born in Miami on July 21, 1997 and first entered the porn industry when she was only 18 years old in 2015. This gorgeous ebony teen is super petite and has already managed to work for big companies like Bang Bros and Reality Kings.

Alias: Eyy Nicole