Nina Hartley

Nina Hartley

Likes
92%
Videos
21
Viewed
32850
Rating: 1 2 3 4 5 by 52 raters Rate Nina Hartley using the stars above! Thank you for rating this model! You have already rated this model!
Characteristics
  • Hair : Blond
  • Eyes : Blue
  • Measurements : 36D-24-39
  • Height / Weight :163 cm - 5 feet and 4 inches / 59 kg - 130 lbs
  • Birthday : 11 March, 1959
About
Nina Hartley’s career in porn began as a stripper while she was a sophomore in nursing school. Her first adult film was in 1984, with the film Educating Nina and remains active to this day, making her one of the longest lasting porn stars in the business.

Alias: Nina Hartman, Nina Hartwell, Nina Hartly