Rio Hamasaki

Rio Hamasaki

Likes
70%
Videos
54
Viewed
21016
Rating: 1 2 3 4 5 by 72 raters Rate Rio Hamasaki using the stars above! Thank you for rating this model! You have already rated this model!
Characteristics
  • Hair : Brown
  • Eyes : Brown
  • Measurements : 35DDD-23-33
  • Height / Weight :158 cm - 5 feet and 2 inches / 54 kg - 119 lbs
  • Birthday : 11 June, 1988
About
Rio Hamasaki is a Japanese AV actress. She was born in the city of Tokyo on June 11, 1988 and made her debut in the adult industry on 2006 as Erika Morishita when she was 18 years old. Rio became wildly popular in Japanese porn due to her big natural tits. She retired in 2013.

Alias: Rio Hamazaki, Erika Morishita, Erika Shinohara, Miki Morishita, IZUMI, Reika, Reiko, Mai

Best Videos from Rio Hamasaki