Rocco Siffredi

Rocco Siffredi

Likes
91%
Videos
276
Viewed
35499
Rating: 1 2 3 4 5 by 7 raters Rate Rocco Siffredi using the stars above! Thank you for rating this model! You have already rated this model!
  • Login or  Sign up  to Subscribe to Rocco Siffredi model
Characteristics
  • Hair : Brown
  • Eyes : Brown
  • Height / Weight :190 cm – 6 feet and 3 inches /
  • Birthday : 04 May, 1964
About
Rocco Siffredi is a legend in the world of adult entertainment. He was born in Italy on May 4th of 1964 and has been working in pornography as a performer since 1987, as a director since 1993. The Italian Stallion, as some call him, has won several awards including AVN’s Male Foreign Performer of the Year.

Alias: Rocco Lorenz, Ginger Rocco, Dario, Rocco Siffedi, Rocco Sifferdi, Rocco Sifredi, Robbo Siffredi of Beverley, Oggy Thefrog, Rocky Siffreddy, Roco Siffredi, The Italian Stallion

Best Videos from Rocco Siffredi