Scarlet Red

Scarlet Red

Likes
91%
Videos
28
Viewed
9263
Rating: 1 2 3 4 5 by 7 raters Rate Scarlet Red using the stars above! Thank you for rating this model! You have already rated this model!
Characteristics
  • Hair : Blond
  • Eyes : Blue
  • Measurements : 34C-27-36
  • Height / Weight :175 cm - 5 feet and 9 inches / 58 kg - 128 lbs
  • Birthday : 01 August, 1992
About
Scarlet Red is a gorgeous blue-eyed blonde porn star from Colorado. She was born in Aspen on August 1, 1992 and has always wanted to be a model. She reached out to good friend and fellow performer Marry Lynn for help and tried out porn in 2013 which Scarlet ended up loving.

Alias: Scarlett Red, Charlotte