Shyla Jennings

Shyla Jennings

Likes
87%
Videos
88
Viewed
39539
Rating: 1 2 3 4 5 by 63 raters Rate Shyla Jennings using the stars above! Thank you for rating this model! You have already rated this model!
  • Login or  Sign up  to Subscribe to Shyla Jennings model
Characteristics
  • Hair : Black
  • Eyes : Green
  • Measurements : 32B-25-33
  • Height / Weight :157 cm - 5 feet and 2 inches / 44 kg - 97 lbs
  • Birthday : 16 June, 1989
About
Born in Germany and raised in Texas, Shyla Jennings is a gorgeous brunette porn star. She began her porn career on 2009 when she was just 18 years old and performs in only solo and lesbian scenes though she identifies as bisexual. She won AVN’s All-Girl Performer of the Year on 2014 and 2016.

Alias: Whoa Shyla, Shyla Jenning, Brenda Reshell Kibler

Best Videos from Shyla Jennings