Stoya

Stoya

Likes
87%
Videos
5
Viewed
6433
Rating: 1 2 3 4 5 by 8 raters Rate Stoya using the stars above! Thank you for rating this model! You have already rated this model!
Characteristics
  • Hair : Brown
  • Eyes : Green
  • Measurements : 32B-25-33
  • Height / Weight :170 cm - 5 feet and 7 inches / 49 kg - 108 lbs
  • Birthday : 15 June, 1986
About
Stoya is an American pornographic actress. She was born Jessica Stoyadinovich on June 15th, 1986 in Wilmington, North Carolina and started out in the business as a model for a friend before being contracted by Digital Playground on 2007 for hardcore material.

Alias: Stoya Doll, Nina Blue