Suzanna A

Suzanna A

Likes
94%
Videos
3
Viewed
38748
Rating: 1 2 3 4 5 by 23 raters Rate Suzanna A using the stars above! Thank you for rating this model! You have already rated this model!
Characteristics
  • Hair : Brown
  • Eyes : Brown
  • Measurements : 35C-24-35
  • Height / Weight :170 cm - 5 feet and 7 inches / 51 kg - 112 lbs
  • Birthday : 30 November, 1987
About
Susanna A is a gorgeous adult nude model from Ukraine. This stunning brunette was born on November 30th of 1987 and began modeling on 2011. Tall, slender and with amazing all-natural breasts, Suzanna shamelessly exposes her incredible body for the camera in erotica pictures.

Alias: Suzanna Aye, Susi R, Suzanna Ahe, Nadia P