Tracy Pearl

Tracy Pearl

Likes
88%
Videos
14
Viewed
26867
Rating: 1 2 3 4 5 by 12 raters Rate Tracy Pearl using the stars above! Thank you for rating this model! You have already rated this model!
Characteristics
  • Hair : Blond
  • Eyes : Blue
  • Measurements : 32B-24-35
  • Height / Weight :166 cm - 5 feet and 5 inches / 52 kg - 114 lbs
  • Birthday : 15 December, 1991
About
Tracy Pearl is a gorgeous blonde babe with brown eyes born in the Czech Republic on December 15th of 1991. Known by many other aliases, this Czech stunner does nothing but solo performances, erotic pictorials and sizzling lesbian action scenes for the camera since her career began in 2010.

Alias: Tracy Delicious, Terezksa, Tracy Lindsay, Tarra Nicol, Tereza, Tarra K