Alexis Fawx

Alexis Fawx

Likes
80%
Videos
67
Viewed
81670
Rating: 1 2 3 4 5 by 62 raters Rate Alexis Fawx using the stars above! Thank you for rating this model! You have already rated this model!
Characteristics
  • Hair : Blond
  • Eyes : Brown
  • Measurements : 32DDD-24-33
  • Height / Weight :162 cm - 5 feet and 4 inches / 45 kg - 99 lbs
  • Birthday : 23 June, 1975
About
Alexis Fawx is a gorgeous blonde MILF with huge DDD tits. She was born in a small town in Pennsylvania on June 23, 1975, before going into the Air Force after high school for almost 4 years. Alexis decided to try porn after taking time off as a para-legal, signing a contract with Bang Bros in 2010.

Alias: Alexis Faux