Carolina Abril

Carolina Abril

Likes
90%
Videos
23
Viewed
18817
Rating: 1 2 3 4 5 by 10 raters Rate Carolina Abril using the stars above! Thank you for rating this model! You have already rated this model!
  • Login or  Sign up  to Subscribe to Carolina Abril model
Characteristics
  • Hair : Brown
  • Eyes : Brown
  • Measurements : 34C-25-35
  • Height / Weight :166 cm - 5 feet and 5 inches / 51 kg - 112 lbs
  • Birthday : 19 July, 1992
About
This stunning cutie from Spain is a pornographic actress. Carolina Abril was born in Tenerife on July 19th of 1992 and began her career in adult entertainment when she was around 18 years old on August of 2010. This brunette hottie does it all; hardcore, lesbian, BDSM and fisting videos.

Alias: Lolly C, Carolina Ferrer, Carolina Abriz