Joseline Kelly

Joseline Kelly

Likes
92%
Videos
45
Viewed
37848
Rating: 1 2 3 4 5 by 17 raters Rate Joseline Kelly using the stars above! Thank you for rating this model! You have already rated this model!
  • Login or  Sign up  to Subscribe to Joseline Kelly model
Characteristics
  • Hair : Brown
  • Eyes : Brown
  • Measurements : 32C-24-34
  • Height / Weight :163 cm - 5 feet and 4 inches / 48 kg - 106 lbs
  • Birthday : 16 November, 1996
About
Joseline Kelly is a petite but busty brunette teen that began her career in the adult industry on 2015 with only 18 years old. Though new to the business this naughty cutie has shot scenes for Team Skeet, Brazzers, Blacked (interracial) and Tushy (anal) among others.

Alias: Jordan Leigh Gaddy, Jseline Kelly, Joeslyn Kelly

Best Videos from Joseline Kelly