Marsha May

Marsha May

Likes
92%
Videos
49
Viewed
38925
Rating: 1 2 3 4 5 by 18 raters Rate Marsha May using the stars above! Thank you for rating this model! You have already rated this model!
Characteristics
  • Hair : Blond
  • Eyes : Green
  • Measurements : 34D-22-30
  • Height / Weight :150 cm - 4 feet and 11 inches / 43 kg - 95 lbs
  • Birthday : 23 January, 1995
About
Petite but with a great ass and D cup tits, Marsha May clearly loves fucking. This tiny blonde had a foot-fetish blog before starting out her porn career in 2014 at age 19 after breaking up with her cheating boyfriend. So far, she’s worked for Brazzers, Bang Bros and Evil Angel among others.

Alias: Bibi Miami, Lil Peachy, Dragon Princess