Milena Devi

Milena Devi

Likes
95%
Videos
13
Viewed
17665
Rating: 1 2 3 4 5 by 13 raters Rate Milena Devi using the stars above! Thank you for rating this model! You have already rated this model!
Characteristics
  • Hair : Blond
  • Eyes : Blue
  • Measurements : 33AA-24-35
  • Height / Weight :181 cm - 5 feet and 11 inches / 60 kg - 132 lbs
  • Birthday : 19 July, 1995
About
This tall and slender babe goes by the name Milena Devi and began her porn career in 2015. She was born on June 19th of 1995 in Moscow, Russia, and has managed to work for some big names in the industry during her short time as a porn star, including 21 Sextury and DDF Network among others.

Alias: Glory, Ilona C