Phoenix Marie

Phoenix Marie

Likes
90%
Videos
155
Viewed
157193
Rating: 1 2 3 4 5 by 127 raters Rate Phoenix Marie using the stars above! Thank you for rating this model! You have already rated this model!
Characteristics
  • Hair : Blond
  • Eyes : Blue
  • Measurements : 34DD-26-38
  • Height / Weight :175 cm - 5 feet and 9 inches / 64 kg - 141 lbs
  • Birthday : 21 September, 1981
About
Phoenix Marie is a buxom babe from Riverside, California. She was born on September 21st of 1981 and began working as a porn star on 2007 when she was around 26 years old. She was named Penthouse Pet of the Month for November 2010 and she’s best known for her anal performances.

Alias: Phoenix Marizzle