Riley Reid

Riley Reid

Likes
89%
Videos
121
Viewed
68957
Rating: 1 2 3 4 5 by 65 raters Rate Riley Reid using the stars above! Thank you for rating this model! You have already rated this model!
Characteristics
  • Hair : Brown
  • Eyes : Green
  • Measurements : 34B-25-36
  • Height / Weight :162 cm - 5 feet and 4 inches / 49 kg - 108 lbs
  • Birthday : 09 July, 1991
About
Riley Reid is a petite American pornstar that hails from Florida. She started her x-rated career in 2011 under the moniker Paige Riley, but then changed it to Riley Reed while she was still a newbie. She won plenty of awards, including Best Starlet of 2013 for AVN.

Alias: Paige Riley, Riley Reed