Sora Aoi

Sora Aoi

Likes
74%
Videos
67
Viewed
78375
Rating: 1 2 3 4 5 by 146 raters Rate Sora Aoi using the stars above! Thank you for rating this model! You have already rated this model!
Characteristics
  • Hair : Brown
  • Eyes : Brown
  • Height / Weight :155 cm – 5 feet and 1 inch /
  • Birthday : 11 November, 1983
About
Sora Aoi (which literally means Blue Sky) is an AV Idol, nude model, singer and actress born in Tokyo on November 11, 1983. She began her career in the adult industry on 2002 at the age of 18 years old and used her newfound popularity as a stepping stone to the mainstream.

Alias: Sola Aoi

Best Videos from Sora Aoi

Porn Galleries with Sora Aoi