Christy Mack

Christy Mack

Likes
91%
Videos
43
Viewed
37192
Rating: 1 2 3 4 5 by 40 raters Rate Christy Mack using the stars above! Thank you for rating this model! You have already rated this model!
Characteristics
  • Hair : Black
  • Eyes : Blue
  • Measurements : 34DD-22-36
  • Height / Weight :154 cm - 5 feet and 1 inch / 48 kg - 106 lbs
  • Birthday : 09 May, 1991
About
Christy Mack was born Christine Mackinday on May 9th 1991 in Chicago, Illionis and started her career as a tattoo model before doing porn in 2012. In August of 2014, her ex-boyfriend Jonathan Koppenhaver (MMA fighter War Machine) allegedly beat her and tried to rape her, leaving her with serious injuries.

Alias: Cristy Mack, Kristy Mack, Antionette Josephene

Best Videos from Christy Mack