Aletta Ocean

Aletta Ocean

Likes
86%
Videos
195
Viewed
411106
Rating: 1 2 3 4 5 by 302 raters Rate Aletta Ocean using the stars above! Thank you for rating this model! You have already rated this model!
Characteristics
  • Hair : Black
  • Eyes : Gray
  • Measurements : 38DDD-26-37
  • Height / Weight :172 cm – 5 feet and 8 inches / 58 kg - 128 lbs
About
Aletta Ocean is an adult actress from Hungary that was born in Budapest on December 14th of 1987. This gorgeous brunette has been working in the adult industry since April of 2007 after a short career in modeling. She has had 3 breast augmentations so far, going from a B cup to a DD.

Alias: Artemis Gold, Aletta Alien, Aletta Florancia, Jessica Kline, Aletta Nubiles, Doris Alien, Nikita Charm, Doris, Beatrice P