Rui Saotome

Rui Saotome

Likes
77%
Videos
31
Viewed
54407
Rating: 1 2 3 4 5 by 76 raters Rate Rui Saotome using the stars above! Thank you for rating this model! You have already rated this model!
Characteristics
  • Hair : Black
  • Eyes : Brown
  • Measurements : 33C-23-32
  • Height / Weight :153 cm - 5 feet /
  • Birthday : 26 June, 1988
About
Rui Saotome is a gorgeous gravure model and AV Idol that started her career in the adult industry in 2007. Her stunning petite figure and sweet-looking face has made her very popular in the teen genre in the past. According to her profile on FreeOnes, she continues making new porn.

Alias: Yuho Yazawa

Best Videos from Rui Saotome