Baby Jewel

Baby Jewel

Likes
90%
Videos
4
Viewed
26149
Rating: 1 2 3 4 5 by 10 raters Rate Baby Jewel using the stars above! Thank you for rating this model! You have already rated this model!
Characteristics
  • Hair : Brown
  • Eyes : Brown
  • Measurements : 32B-25-35
  • Height / Weight :163 cm - 5 feet and 4 inches / 56 kg - 123 lbs
  • Birthday : 17 August, 1994
About
Baby Jewel is a new porn starlet that hails from Hungary. This gorgeous brunette babe was born in the city of Kormend on August 17, 1994 and first entered the porn industry in 2016. Like her name entails, Baby looks younger than her years and her petite body make her perfect for the teen genre.

Alias: Csikis Mirella, Mirella Csikis