Chad White

Chad White

Likes
88%
Videos
67
Viewed
21809
Rating: 1 2 3 4 5 by 5 raters Rate Chad White using the stars above! Thank you for rating this model! You have already rated this model!
Characteristics
  • Hair : Brown
  • Eyes : Brown
  • Height / Weight :183 cm – 6 feet and 0 inches / 77 kg – 169 lbs
  • Birthday : 05 August, 1988
About
Chad White is a very prolific male porn star. He first started working in the adult industry under the name Blair in some solo shoots for a gay porn site in 2007. Then he did a couple of other gay scenes under the name Mattox before switching over to straight porn and sticking with it.

Alias: Blair, Mattox