Chloe Amour

Chloe Amour

Likes
91%
Videos
71
Viewed
48682
Rating: 1 2 3 4 5 by 34 raters Rate Chloe Amour using the stars above! Thank you for rating this model! You have already rated this model!
Characteristics
  • Hair : Brown
  • Eyes : Brown
  • Measurements : 34B-25-35
  • Height / Weight :162 cm - 5 feet and 4 inches / 50 kg - 110 lbs
  • Birthday : 30 May, 1991
About
Chloe Amour is a brunette knockout of Hispanic descent. This gorgeous babe started modeling in San Antonio and Austin before posing nude for Playboy Magazine in 2012 and getting discovered by an agent. She began performing in explicit porn movies on 2013.

Alias: Chloe Michele

Best Videos from Chloe Amour