Eva Lovia

Eva Lovia

Likes
90%
Videos
82
Viewed
89729
Rating: 1 2 3 4 5 by 55 raters Rate Eva Lovia using the stars above! Thank you for rating this model! You have already rated this model!
Characteristics
  • Hair : Brown
  • Eyes : Brown
  • Measurements : 32D-25-34
  • Height / Weight :160 cm - 5 feet and 3 inches / 52 kg - 114 lbs
  • Birthday : 29 May, 1989
About
Eva Lovia is a half Latina half Japanese freckled babe that’s exotic with a girl-next-door appeal. She began her porn career in 2010 as a webcam model and did only solos and lesbian scenes for years before doing a hardcore shoot for Reality Kings

Alias: Mia Marx