Felipa Lins (TS)

Felipa Lins (TS)

Likes
90%
Videos
4
Viewed
23087
Rating: 1 2 3 4 5 by 22 raters Rate Felipa Lins (TS) using the stars above! Thank you for rating this model! You have already rated this model!
  • Login or  Sign up  to Subscribe to Felipa Lins (TS) model
Characteristics
  • Hair : Brown
  • Eyes : Brown
  • Height / Weight :171 cm – 5 feet and 7 inches /
  • Birthday : 08 January, 1987
About
Felipa Lins is a smoking-hot transsexual porn star. She was born in Minas Gerais, Brazil and began her career in the adult entertainment industry one short year ago in 2015. Though still considered a newbie in the world of porn, Felipa has already worked for Reality Kings, Evil Angel and Grooby.

Alias: Felipa Lins (TS), Felipa Lins(TS), Felipa Lins, Domino XXX, Domino