Gina Gerson

Gina Gerson

Likes
92%
Videos
140
Viewed
181327
Rating: 1 2 3 4 5 by 210 raters Rate Gina Gerson using the stars above! Thank you for rating this model! You have already rated this model!
Characteristics
  • Hair : Blond
  • Eyes : Brown
  • Measurements : 32A-22-35
  • Height / Weight :162 cm - 5 feet and 4 inches / 50 kg - 110 lbs
  • Birthday : 17 May, 1991
About
Gina Gerson was born in St. Petersburg, Russia on May 17th of 1991. She started performing in x-rated movies in her early twenties in 2012 and has delighted fans ever since. Her petite body, small perky tits, and naughty demeanor have made this Russian honey a big star.

Alias: Doris Ivy, Gina Gershon

Best Videos from Gina Gerson