Iwia

Iwia

Likes
90%
Videos
41
Viewed
39049
Rating: 1 2 3 4 5 by 11 raters Rate Iwia using the stars above! Thank you for rating this model! You have already rated this model!
Characteristics
  • Hair : Brown
  • Eyes : Brown
  • Measurements : 33A-24-34
  • Height / Weight :163 cm - 5 feet and 4 inches / 50 kg - 110 lbs
  • Birthday : 05 September, 1990
About
The lovely Iwia is a stunning brunette babe with big brown eyes born in Prague on September 5th of 1990. She began her career in porn on 2011 and has worked for some big names in the industry, doing everything from solo erotica, to lesbian and hardcore action scenes.

Alias: Eva Strauss, Ivy, Iwia A, Sandra X, Catrine, Iva, Ivia, Iwa, Iwea, Olivia, Sandra, Sarah, Sona