Jayden Jaymes

Jayden Jaymes

Likes
91%
Videos
66
Viewed
52591
Rating: 1 2 3 4 5 by 60 raters Rate Jayden Jaymes using the stars above! Thank you for rating this model! You have already rated this model!
Characteristics
  • Hair : Dark
  • Eyes : Blue
  • Measurements : 36DD-26-34
  • Height / Weight :173 cm - 5 feet and 8 inches / 61 kg - 134 lbs
  • Birthday : 13 February, 1986
About
This tall and buxom brunette started out her career as an exotic dancer while attending college full time. It wasn't until 2006, at age 20, that she began performing on hardcore movies. She recently won the 2015 AVN Award for Best Boobs, voted by her fans.

Alias: Michele Lee, Jayden James