Jazmyn

Jazmyn

Likes
92%
Videos
5
Viewed
7429
Rating: 1 2 3 4 5 by 5 raters Rate Jazmyn using the stars above! Thank you for rating this model! You have already rated this model!
Characteristics
  • Hair : Dark
  • Eyes : Brown
  • Measurements : 34D-26-36
  • Height / Weight :170 cm - 5 feet and 7 inches / 57 kg - 125 lbs
  • Birthday : 18 September, 1981
About
Jazmyn is a gorgeous and sexy Puerto Rican MILF. This sizzling Latina was born on September 18, 1981 and began her porn career in 2010. She has beautiful brown eyes and brown hair that she sometimes dyes blonde. She’s also sporting and amazing pair of all natural D cup breasts.

Alias: Kitana Flores