Kimberly Brix

Kimberly Brix

Likes
93%
Videos
9
Viewed
6065
Rating: 1 2 3 4 5 by 3 raters Rate Kimberly Brix using the stars above! Thank you for rating this model! You have already rated this model!
Characteristics
  • Hair : Red
  • Eyes : Brown
  • Measurements : 34A-24-34
  • Height / Weight :160 cm - 5 feet and 3 inches / 49 kg - 108 lbs
  • Birthday : 26 April, 1994
About
Kimberly Brix is a stunning new porn starlet from California. This petite babe has long ginger hair, a slender body and a beautiful face. Kimberly started her porn career in 2015 with a bang; going straight for the hardcore stuff, including anal and double penetration scenes for Tushy.com.

Alias: VixieMae