Lela Star

Lela Star

Likes
90%
Videos
39
Viewed
51565
Rating: 1 2 3 4 5 by 42 raters Rate Lela Star using the stars above! Thank you for rating this model! You have already rated this model!
Characteristics
  • Measurements : 34C-25-32
  • Height / Weight :155 cm - 5 feet and 1 inch / 48 kg - 106 lbs
  • Birthday : 13 June, 1985
About
Petite and curvy, Lela Star is a stunning pornographic actress of Cuban descent. She was born in Cape Coral on June 13th of 1985, and raised in Miami, Florida. Lela began her adult career on 2006 and retired on 2011 after getting married. She then returned to porn in 2014.

Alias: Layla, Lela Starr, Danielle Nicole Alonso

Best Videos from Lela Star